DoctahCerveza
Platin Status
- Registriert
- 11. Januar 2005
- Beiträge
- 23.670
12.-19. august 09 in budapest,auszug aus dem line up:
Hauptbühne
August 12. Mittwoch
IAMX
Nouvelle Vague
Ska-P
Snow Patrol
Lily Allen
August 13. Donnerstag
Miss Platnum
The Ting Tings
Die Toten Hosen
Bloc Party
Fatboy Slim
August 14. Freitag
Haydamaky
Primal Scream
Pendulum
The Prodigy
August 15. Samstag
The Subways
Editors
Klaxons
Manic Street Preachers
Placebo
August 16. Sonntag
Disco Ensemble
Danko Jones
Maxïmo Park
The Offspring
Faith No More
World Music Hauptbühne
August 12. Mittwoch
So Kalmery
Napra
Oi Va Voi
Calexico
August 13. Donnerstag
08001
Palya Bea
Életek éneke ("Az erdélyi Buena Vista")
Orquesta Buena Vista Social Club ®
August 14. Freitag
Figli Di Madre Ignota
Csík Zenekar and Gäste
Zamballarana
Amadou & Mariam
August 15. Samstag
Speed Caravan
Woven Hand & Muzsikás
N&SK
Khaled
August 16. Sonntag
Vieux Farka Touré
Besh o droM
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Broterhood of Brass: Boban Marković Orkestar + Frank London's Klezmer Brass Allstars
A38-WAN2 Bühne
Blasted Mechanism
De Staat
La Troba Kung-Fú
Matatu
Miloopa
Muchachito Bombo Infierno
Squarepusher
Tricky
White Lies
Rock Bühne
Backyard Babies
Brujeria
Donots
Expatriate
Gwar
Life of Agony
Turbonegro
Party Arena
Armin van Buuren
Birdy Nam Nam
Coldcut
Dillinja
Eric Prydz
Grooverider
Paul Oakenfold
Pete Tong
Hauptbühne
August 12. Mittwoch
IAMX
Nouvelle Vague
Ska-P
Snow Patrol
Lily Allen
August 13. Donnerstag
Miss Platnum
The Ting Tings
Die Toten Hosen
Bloc Party
Fatboy Slim
August 14. Freitag
Haydamaky
Primal Scream
Pendulum
The Prodigy
August 15. Samstag
The Subways
Editors
Klaxons
Manic Street Preachers
Placebo
August 16. Sonntag
Disco Ensemble
Danko Jones
Maxïmo Park
The Offspring
Faith No More
World Music Hauptbühne
August 12. Mittwoch
So Kalmery
Napra
Oi Va Voi
Calexico
August 13. Donnerstag
08001
Palya Bea
Életek éneke ("Az erdélyi Buena Vista")
Orquesta Buena Vista Social Club ®
August 14. Freitag
Figli Di Madre Ignota
Csík Zenekar and Gäste
Zamballarana
Amadou & Mariam
August 15. Samstag
Speed Caravan
Woven Hand & Muzsikás
N&SK
Khaled
August 16. Sonntag
Vieux Farka Touré
Besh o droM
Tiken Jah Fakoly
Broterhood of Brass: Boban Marković Orkestar + Frank London's Klezmer Brass Allstars
A38-WAN2 Bühne
Blasted Mechanism
De Staat
La Troba Kung-Fú
Matatu
Miloopa
Muchachito Bombo Infierno
Squarepusher
Tricky
White Lies
Rock Bühne
Backyard Babies
Brujeria
Donots
Expatriate
Gwar
Life of Agony
Turbonegro
Party Arena
Armin van Buuren
Birdy Nam Nam
Coldcut
Dillinja
Eric Prydz
Grooverider
Paul Oakenfold
Pete Tong