pabeluga
Moderation
- Registriert
- 25. Juli 2001
- Beiträge
- 59.987
19.08.2016, 20:45 Uhr VfB Lübeck (IV) : FC St. Pauli (II)
19.08.2016, 20:45 Uhr FV Ravensburg (V) : FC Augsburg (I)
19.08.2016, 20:45 Uhr FC Carl Zeiss Jena (IV) : FC Bayern München (I)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr SV Drochtersen/Assel (IV) : Borussia Mönchengladbach (I)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr Würzburger Kickers (II) : Eintracht Braunschweig (II)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr SV Babelsberg 03 (IV) : SC Freiburg (I)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr FC Viktoria Köln (IV) : 1. FC Nürnberg (II)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr Rot-Weiss Essen (IV) : Arminia Bielefeld (II)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr FC 08 Villingen (VI) : FC Schalke 04 (I)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr Dynamo Dresden (II) : RB Leipzig (I)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr BFC Preussen (VI) : 1 1. FC Köln (I)
20.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr Hallescher FC (III) : 1. FC Kaiserslautern (II)
20.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr TSV 1860 München (II) : Karlsruher SC (II)
20.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr Hansa Rostock (III) : Fortuna Düsseldorf (II)
20.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr FC 08 Homburg (IV) : VfB Stuttgart (II)
20.08.2016, 20:45 Uhr FSV Frankfurt (III) : VfL Wolfsburg (I)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Lotte (III) : Werder Bremen (I)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr MSV Duisburg (III) : 1. FC Union Berlin (II)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr Eintracht Norderstedt (IV) : SpVgg Greuther Fürth (II)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr FC-Astoria Walldorf (IV) : VfL Bochum (II)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg (III) : Eintracht Frankfurt (I)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr SpVgg Unterhaching (IV) : 1. FSV Mainz 05 (I)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder (IV) : TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (I)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr SC Hauenstein (V) : Bayer 04 Leverkusen (I)
21.08.2016, 15:30 Uhr Bremer SV (V) : SV Darmstadt 98 (I)
21.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 (IV) : 1. FC Heidenheim (II)
21.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr SSV Jahn Regensburg (III) : Hertha BSC (I)
21.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr FC Erzgebirge Aue (II) : FC Ingolstadt 04 (I)
22.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr Kickers Offenbach (IV) : Hannover 96 (II)
22.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr FSV Zwickau (III) : Hamburger SV (I)
22.08.2016, 18:30 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 (III) : SV Sandhausen (II)
22.08.2016, 20:45 Uhr SV Eintracht Trier 05 (IV) : Borussia Dortmund (I)