pabeluga
Moderation
- Registriert
- 25. Juli 2001
- Beiträge
- 59.973
1. Runde
Freitag, 13.08.2010
19:00 Uhr
SV Wilhelmshaven - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfB Lübeck - MSV Duisburg -:-
FSV Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Samstag, 14.08.2010
15:30 Uhr
FK Pirmasens - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Wacker Burghausen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
FC Oberneuland - SC Freiburg -:-
SC Pfullendorf - Hertha BSC -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Werder Bremen -:-
SC Verl - TSV 1860 München -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
19:30 Uhr
SV Sandhausen - FC Augsburg -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - Hannover 96 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
14:30 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
TuS Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Victoria Hamburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Köln -:-
TuS Heeslingen - Energie Cottbus -:-
16:00 Uhr
Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
BAK Ankaraspor 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
17:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Torgelower SV Greif - Hamburger SV -:-
Preußen Münster - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Kickers Offenbach - VfL Bochum -:-
Montag, 16.08.2010
18:00 Uhr
Germania Windeck - Bayern München -:-
20:30 Uhr
VfR Aalen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Freitag, 13.08.2010
19:00 Uhr
SV Wilhelmshaven - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfB Lübeck - MSV Duisburg -:-
FSV Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Samstag, 14.08.2010
15:30 Uhr
FK Pirmasens - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Wacker Burghausen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
FC Oberneuland - SC Freiburg -:-
SC Pfullendorf - Hertha BSC -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Werder Bremen -:-
SC Verl - TSV 1860 München -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli -:-
19:30 Uhr
SV Sandhausen - FC Augsburg -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - Hannover 96 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
14:30 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
TuS Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Victoria Hamburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Köln -:-
TuS Heeslingen - Energie Cottbus -:-
16:00 Uhr
Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
BAK Ankaraspor 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
17:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Torgelower SV Greif - Hamburger SV -:-
Preußen Münster - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Kickers Offenbach - VfL Bochum -:-
Montag, 16.08.2010
18:00 Uhr
Germania Windeck - Bayern München -:-
20:30 Uhr
VfR Aalen - FC Schalke 04 -:-