LilJD
Moderation
- Joined
- Aug 2, 2004
- Messages
- 36,877
Vorrunde
TUR 0:3 ITA 11.06 21:00 in Roma
WAL 1:1 SUI 12.06 15:00 in Bakı
DEN 0:1 FIN 12.06 18:00 in København
BEL 3:0 RUS 12.06 21:00 in Санкт-Петербург
ENG 1:0 CRO 13.06 15:00 in London
AUT 3:1 MKD 13.06 18:00 in București
NED 3:2 UKR 13.06 21:00 in Amsterdam
SCO 0:2 CZE 14.06 15:00 in Glasgow
POL 1:2 SVK 14.06 18:00 in Dublin
ESP 0:0 SWE 14.06 21:00 in Sevilla
HUN 3:0 POR 15.06 18:00 in Budapest
FRA 1:0 GER 15.06 21:00 in München
FIN 0:1 RUS 16.06 15:00 in Санкт-Петербург
TUR 0:2 WAL 16.06 18:00 in Bakı
ITA 3:0 SUI 16.06 21:00 in Roma
UKR 2:1 MKD 17.06 15:00 in București
DEN 1:2 BEL 17.06 18:00 in København
NED 2:0 AUT 17.06 21:00 in Amsterdam
SWE 1:0 SVK 18.06 15:00 in Санкт-Петербург
CRO 1:1 CZE 18.06 18:00 in Glasgow
ENG 0:0 SCO 18.06 21:00 in London
HUN 1:1 FRA 19.06 15:00 in Budapest
POR 2:4 GER 19.06 18:00 in München
ESP 1:1 POL 19.06 21:00 in Sevilla
SUI 3:1 TUR 20.06 18:00 in Bakı
ITA 1:0 WAL 20.06 18:00 in Roma
MKD 0:3 NED 21.06 18:00 in Amsterdam
UKR 0:1 AUT 21.06 18:00 in București
RUS 1:4 DEN 21.06 21:00 in København
FIN 0:2 BEL 21.06 21:00 in Санкт-Петербург
CRO 3:1 SCO 22.06 21:00 in Glasgow
CZE 0:1 ENG 22.06 21:00 in London
SVK 0:5 ESP 23.06 18:00 in Sevilla
SWE 3:2 POL 23.06 18:00 in Санкт-Петербург
POR 2:2 FRA 23.06 21:00 in Budapest
GER 2:2 HUN 23.06 21:00 in München
Achtelfinale
WAL 0:4 DEN 26.06 18:00 in Amsterdam
ITA 2:1 n.V (0:0) AUT 26.06 21:00 in London
NED 0:2 CZE 27.06 18:00 in Budapest
BEL 1:0 POR 27.06 21:00 in Sevilla
CRO 3:5 n.V (3:3) ESP 28.06 18:00 in København
FRA 7:8 n.E (3:3) SUI 28.06 21:00 in București
ENG 2:0 GER 29.06 18:00 in London
SWE 1:2 n.V (1:1) UKR 29.06 21:00 in Glasgow
Viertelfinale
SUI 2:4 n.E (1:1) ESP 02.07 18:00 in Санкт-Петербург
BEL 1:2 ITA 02.07 21:00 in München
CZE 1:2 DEN 03.07 18:00 in Bakı
UKR 0:4 ENG 03.07 21:00 in Roma
Halbfinale
ITA 5:3 n.E (1:1) ESP 06.07 21:00 in London
ENG 2:1 n.V (1:1) DEN 07.07 21:00 in London
Finale
ITA 4:3 n.E (1:1) ENG 11.07 21:00 in London