11. Spieltag
Jeronimo - MisterChimp 0:3
TheGreatSaiyaman - Björnsen
El Tunisiano - Tahashi 2:5
Driss Zelmat - aehmhierdings 1:2
Fab5000 - Trae92 3:2
10th Prince - SirBerti 4:1
Kafa Les - NinoBrown 1:1
Babastyle - Gledde 4:0
Spielfrei: Marek Prollski
12. Spieltag
Björnsen - Marek Prollski
MisterChimp - El Tunisiano 3:1
aehmhierdings - TheGreatSaiyaman 2:0
Tahashi - Fab5000 0:1
SirBerti - Driss Zelmat 2:1
Trae92 - Kafa Les 0:1
Gledde - 10th Prince 1:2
NinoBrown - Babastyle 1:4
Spielfrei: Jeronimo
13.Spieltag
El Tunisiano - Jeronimo 3:0
Marek Prollski - aehmhierdings 3:1
Fab5000 - MisterChimp 2:2
The Great Saiyaman - SirBerti 1:1
Kafa Les - Tahashi 2:1
Driss Zelmat - Gledde 3:2
Babastyle - Trae92 5:3
10th Prince - NinoBrown 1:2
Spielfrei: Björnsen
14.Spieltag
aehmhierdings - Björnsen
Jeronimo - Fab5000 0:3
SirBerti - Marek Prollski 3:0
MisterChimp - Kafa Les 0:1
Gledde - TheGreatSaiyaman 2:2
Tahashi - Babastyle 0:4
NinoBrown - Driss Zelmat 0:5
Trae92 - 10th Prince 1:4
Spielfrei: El Tunisiano
15. Spieltag
Fab5000 - El Tunisiano 1:1
Björnsen - SirBerti
Kafa Les - Jeronimo 3:0
Marek Prollski - Gledde 2:0
Babastyle - MisterChimp
TheGreatSaiyaman - NinoBrown
10th Prince - Tahashi 3:1
DrissZelmat - Trae92 2:0
Spielfrei: aehmhierdings
16. Spieltag
SirBerti - aehmhierdings
El Tunisiano - Kafa Les
Gledde - Björnsen
Jeronimo - Babastyle 0:3
NinoBrown - Marek Prollski
MisterChimp - 10th Prince 1:2
Trae92 - TheGreatSaiyaman 1:2
Tahashi - DrissZelmat 0:0
Spielfrei: Fab5000
17. Spieltag
Kafa Les - Fab5000 2:1
aehmhierdings - Gledde 2:1
Babastyle - El Tunisiano
Björnsen - NinoBrown
10th Prince - Jeronimo 3:0
Marek Prollski - Trae92 5:0
DrissZelmat - MisterChimp 1:1
TheGreatSaiyaman - Tahashi 0:1
Spielfrei: SirBerti
18. Spieltag
SirBerti - Gledde
Babastyle - Fab5000 2:0
aehmhierdings - NinoBrown
10th Prince - El Tunisiano 2:1
Björnsen - Trae92
DrissZelmat - Jeronimo 3:0
Marek Prollski - Tahashi 4:0
TheGreatSaiyaman - MisterChimp 3:3
Spielfrei: Kafa Les
Achtelfinale:
1. Kafa Les (AS Rom) - aehmhierdings (AC Milan) 1:0
2. SirBerti (West Ham) - Babastyle (Southampton) 0:1
3. 10th Prince (Liverpool) - Nino Brown (Everton) 0:1
4. Marek Prollski (Lazio Rom) - Fab5000 (Schalke 04) 2:1
5. Bjoernsn (Inter Mailand) - Gledde (Leverkusen) 5:2
6. Driss Zelmat (Neapel) - The Great Saiyaman (Tottenham) 1:0
7. Tahashi (Leicester City) - El Tunisiano (1. FC Köln) 0:1
8. Trae92 (Lyon) - Mister Chimp (BVB) 2:1
Viertelfinale:
1. Driss Zelmat (Neapel) - Babastyle (Southampton) 0:1
2. Nino Brown (Everton) - Bjoernsn (Inter Mailand)
3. El Tunisiano (1. FC Köln) - Kafa Les (AS Rom)
4. Marek Prollski (Lazio Rom) - Trae92 (Lyon) 4:0